Intensive English Program

F1 Visa

  • Study full time (3 classes)
  • Study more than 1 session
  • Already has F1 visa and would like to transfer to the IEP

Tourist

  • Study 1 or 2 classes
  • Study only 1 session (8 weeks)
  • With tourist visa (B1 or B2)
  • With visa waiver program

Residents

  • With greencard
  • American Citizen